Guru dan Karyawan
SMAK 5 PENABUR Jakarta
Tahun Pelajaran 2021-2022
NO | NAMA | MATA PELAJARAN | JABATAN |
1 | Lie Fong Fong, M.Pd. | Kimia | Kepala Sekolah |
2 | Meity Setiawan, S.Pd. | Matematika | Wakil Kurikulum |
3 | Ambar Tri Wahyuni, S.Pd. | Matematika | Wakil Kesiswaan |
4 | Therecia Wahyu K, S.Pd. | Ekonomi | Wakil Humas |
5 | Binot Lilungnadi, S.I.Kom | – | Kepala Tata Usaha |
6 | Arya Wicaksono, S.Pd. | Sejarah | Pendamping Wakil Kurikulum |
7 | Drs. Dermawan S. Saragih. M.Si. | Fisika | Pendamping Wakil Kurikulum |
8 | Andreas Bagus Sadewo, S.Pd. | Prakarya + Kewirausahaan | Pendamping Wakil Kesiswaan |
9 | Elisabet Dwi, S.Sos. | PPKn | Pendamping Wakil Kesiswaan |
10 | Emma Santara Girsang, S.Pd. | Bahasa Indonesia | Pendamping Wakil Humas |
11 | Ernilawati Panjaitan, S.Sos | Sosiologi | - |
12 | Maria Harahap, S.Pd. | Prakarya + Kewirausahaan | - |
13 | Pagar Sianipar, S.Pd. | Sejarah | - |
14 | Drs. Paulus Ari Wibowo | Sejarah | – |
15 | Alamsihar Simatupang, S.Pd. | PPKn | - |
16 | Lucia Febriarlita, S.Si. | Geografi | – |
17 | Lasmaria Purba, S.Si. | Geografi | - |
18 | Rahmawati Silaban, S.Pd. | Bahasa Indonesia | - |
19 | Ramayana K. Hutapea, S.S. | Bahasa Indonesia | - |
20 | Maraman Rotua Turnip, S.S. | Bahasa Indonesia | - |
21 | Daud M. Hutabarat, M.Pd. | Ekonomi / Akuntansi | - |
22 | Dra. Dwi Asri Utaminingrum | Ekonomi / Akuntansi | – |
23 | Anna Endang Budi Utami, S.S. | Bahasa Inggris | - |
24 | Dra. Melina Agustina | Bahasa Inggris | - |
25 | Yulita Tri Wulandari, S.S. | Bahasa Inggris | - |
26 | Megawati Tanuwidjaja, S.S. | Bahasa Inggris | – |
27 | Mark Wood | Bahasa Inggris | NATIVE |
28 | Adesia Kusuma Wardani, S.Pd. M.Hum. | Bahasa Inggris | - |
29 | Rr. Nugraheni Dwi Rahyanti, S.Pd. | Bahasa Prancis | – |
30 | Norlis | Bahasa Mandarin | – |
31 | Rachel Nuevaladewi, S.Pd. | Bahasa Jerman | – |
32 | Aditiawarman Simanjorang, S.Pd. | Penjaskes | – |
33 | Eddo Ardian Wicaksono, S.Pd. | Penjaskes | – |
34 | Bagas Adi Wicaksono, S.Pd. | Penjaskes | - |
35 | Edita Christina Pasaribu, S.Pd. | Seni Vokal | – |
36 | Daniel Mangaraja, S.Pd. | Seni Theater | – |
37 | Susilorini, S.Pd. | Seni Tari | – |
38 | Erick Dharmawan, M.Sn. | Seni Rupa | – |
39 | Dra. Siti Komariah | Biologi | – |
40 | Vincentia Lois Agatha Nike Iswari, S.Pd. | Biologi | - |
41 | Stefani Smitha, S.Pd. | Biologi | - |
42 | Panji Whisnu Purbantara, S.Pd. | Matematika | - |
43 | Drs. Bazatulo Ndraha | Matematika | - |
44 | Mangatur Simanullang, S.Si. | Matematika | - |
45 | Maya Widya Astuti, S.Pd. | Matematika | - |
46 | Hendry Tanuwijaya, S.Si. | Matematika | - |
47 | Vibanovel Sinaga | Matematika | - |
48 | Kristian Budi Kusuma, S.Si, M. Si. | PAK | – |
49 | Juan Gilbert Boeky | PAK | – |
50 | Riona Sahetapy, S.Si. Teol. | PAK | – |
51 | Agustina Indah Purnama, S.Pd. | BK | – |
52 | Charisma Bayu, S.Pd. | BK | – |
53 | Deasy Herby Thahaja, S.Psi. | BK | – |
54 | Drs. Agoes Soelistiyanto | Fisika | – |
55 | Tjong Handaya | Fisika | – |
56 | Tiodor Purba | Fisika | - |
57 | Dra. Neni Juriah | Kimia | – |
58 | Jhon Frejer Manik, S.Si. | Kimia | - |
59 | Kristina Maranata Br Ginting, S.Pd. | Kimia | - |
60 | Renaldy Eliudser Sagala, S.Kom. | Bimbingan TIK | – |
61 | Agustinus Supriyanto, S.Kom. | Bimbingan TIK | – |
62 | Olivia Ingrid Fivebriyola, S.S. | - | Tata Usaha |
63 | Margareth Patricia, S.E. | - | Tata Usaha |
64 | Irene Yolanda | - | Tata Usaha |
65 | Ogie Pradana | – | Tata Usaha |
66 | Leonardus Seno | – | Pustakawan |
67 | Siti Maryam | – | Teknisi |
68 | Andi Suryadi, S.E. | - | Teknisi |
69 | Jeding | – | Karyawan |