Nama Peserta

Nama Lomba

Juara

Tingkat

DIANNE BATYA WIDJAJA

Udayana Bali MUN 2018

double award : Best Position Paper and Honorable Mention of The Disarmament and International Security Committee (DISEC) : "Defusing the Missile Scare".

Nasional

AUDREY MEAGAN

Udayana Bali MUN 2018

delegate of West Germany, Honorable Mention in WarGame Council : "Escalation 1983, One Minute to Midnight (Warsaw Pact vs NATO)

Nasional

JEFF JULIANO

Aerodynamic Paper Plane Competition (AP2C) 2018

Juara 2 - Airtime

Kota

JUAN  ENRICO

Aerodynamic Paper Plane Competition (AP2C) 2018

Juara 2 - Airtime

Kota

CHANG CHIN HAN

Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) 2018

Bronze Medal

Internasional

LATICIA JESSIE LAKSANA

Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) 2019

Bronze Medal

Internasional

AUDREY MEAGAN

Highscope Model United Nations

UNODC - Verbal Commendation

Nasional

STEFANY KEZIA SUTANTO

Highscope Model United Nations

DISEC - Honorable Mention

Nasional

KENNETH NICOLAS

Highscope Model United Nations

UNST - Verbal Commendation

Nasional

NATHANAEL KEVIN ABIMANYU

SMAK 3 Cup 2019

Juara 1 Fotografi

Kota

LATICIA JESSIE LAKSANA

VANDA International Sciemce Competition 2018

Gold Medal

Internasional

JANNICE DOREEN

VANDA International Sciemce Competition 2018

Silver Medal

Internasional

DARREN MAEDA

VANDA International Sciemce Competition 2018

Silver Medal

Internasional

CHANG CHIN HAN

VANDA International Sciemce Competition 2018

Bronze Medal

Internasional

DIANNE BATYA WIDJAJA

VANDA International Sciemce Competition 2018

Bronze Medal

Internasional

BRIGITTA FLORENCIA PURNAMA

VANDA International Sciemce Competition 2018

Bronze Medal

Internasional

AUDREY GRACE HARDJABRATA

International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) 2019

High Distinction in Science

Internasional

NICHOLAS ADAM

International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) 2019

High Distinction in Science

Internasional

JANNICE DOREEN

International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) 2019

High Distinction in Science

Internasional

ADRIEL SHAWN EFFENDI

International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) 2019

High Distinction in Science

Internasional

JOSEPH HATOGARON HUTAGALUNG

International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) 2019

High Distinction in Science

Internasional

LATICIA JESSIE LAKSANA

International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) 2019

High Distinction in Science

Internasional

LATICIA JESSIE LAKSANA

International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) 2019

High Distinction in Mathematics

Internasional

Choose Your School