Pengajar dan Tenaga Kependidikan

Tahun Pelajaran 2021-2022

 

Ferry Marwanti, S.P., M.P. Pricipal Biology
       

Raseptiyani, S.Pd.

.

VP. of Curriculum Biology
  Seno Arie Witantyo, S.Pd. VP. of Student Affair English
Maria Donata Dona K., S.Pd VP. of Administration and Infrastructure English
Ronald Naradus, S.Pd. Assistant of V.P. of Curriculum Mathematics
Diana Roida, S.Pd. Assistant of V.P. of Student Affairs Social
Widi Eko C., S.Pd., M.M.

Assistant of V.P. of Administration and Infrastructure

Indonesia
Teachers      
Josina Ch. B. Sinanu, S.Th. Homeroom Teacher 9E Religion
  Nataliana,  Homeroom Teacher 7H Religion
  Clarita Tule   Religion
  Sudarmi, S.Pd. Homeroom Teacher 7E Civics
  Magda   Civics
  Anindya Putri C., S.Pd Homeroom Teacher 9C Civics
Yohana Dosi O., S.Pd Homeroom Teacher 7F Indonesia
  Hermina Sriyamsih, S.Pd Homeroom Teacher 7B Indonesia
Widi Eko Cahyanto, S.Pd., M.M. Homeroom Teacher 8F Indonesia
Nurma Situmorang, S.Pd Homeroom Teacher 9D Indonesia
Rupida Siahaan, S.Pd Homeroom Teacher 8B Indonesia
Yopi Tobriyanto, S.Si. Homeroom Teacher 9H Mathematics
Lidya Yuniati, S.Pd Homeroom Teacher 8E Mathematics
  Tjing Fong, S.Pd Homeroom Teacher 7G Mathematics
  Lucky Williz Handayani, S.Pd Homeroom Teacher 8C Mathematics
Haryanti Dian, S.Pd.   Mathematics
  Kevin Satrio Hamari, S.Pd.   Physics
  Juliane Tanu, S.Pd.   Physics
  Agus Arijanta, S.Pd. Homeroom Teacher 9A Physics
  Naomi Patricia, S.Pd. Homeroom Teacher 7D Physics
  Yosheph Kristianto, S.Pd.   Pic. Physics lab.
Raseptiyani, S.Pd.   Biology
  Victor Reynaldi, S.Pd.   Biology
Sinta Ayu Ariyosa, S.Pd. - Biology
  Ir. Yohanes Tri Prastoro - Pic. Biology Lab.
  Seno Ari Witantyo, S.Pd.  VP. of Student Affair English
  Gacia Priskila Saragih English Subject Coordinator English
  Erna Basania Siahaan, S.Pd.   English
  Cornelia A.D. Larasati, S.Pd. Homeroom Teacher 8A English
Ermin Kostarini, S.Si Homeroom Teacher 9F Social
  Sumurung Siboro   Social
Rosalia Noviarti, S.Pd. Homeroom Teacher 8D Social
Diana Roida, S.Pd. Assistant of V.P. of Student Affairs Social
  Agustinus C. Gunawan, S.Sos. Homeroom Teacher 9B Physical Education
Andreas Togu Sitorus  Homeroom Teacher 8G Physical Education
  Gerald Jeandy Brata - Physical Education
Nilma Juhnier - Skill - Cullinary art
Yustinus Indriyatmo, S.T.P. - Skill - Robotics
Titus Henry Christian, S.T. - Skill - Design Graphics
Rosyati Nainggolan, S.Pd. - Skill - Electonics
  Ratna Sari Dewi Husein - Art - Dance
  Lilis Wer Mesty Saragih    
  Rosalia Meita - Art - Music
  Erina Waty Situmorang, S.Sn. - Art - Music
  Hendi Wicaksono - Art - Drawing
  Eveline Lisnan, M.Sn.  Homeroom Teacher 7C Art -  Drawing
  Veronica Astuti - Art - Vocal
  Margaretha Christine A.D.B - Art - Vocal
  Cathrine Febizia - Art - Theater
    - Art - Theater
  Michelle Winnie Khan - Mandarin
  Endah Arum Wahyuni Mandarin Subject Coordinator Mandarin
  Martin Fitzgerald - English Conversation
  Sean Eric Pratt - English Conversation
  Paul Conchenour - English Conversation
Counseling      
Eunike C. Pratisya Grade 8 Counseling
  Gabriella Yoan, S.Psi. Grade 7 Counseling
  Yohanes Dhimas A. Nugroho Grade 9 Counseling
  Giomelando Eurichi Grade 7 & 9 Counseling
  Ir. John Kennedy   IT & Skill - ICT
  Maria Iswandari, S.Kom.   IT
       
Staff      
  Gita Benita Administration  
  Cahyani Administration  
  Teresia Rita Damayanti Administration  
  Exwin Administration  
Paulia Dwi Lestari Librarian  
  Desti  Technician Library  
  Fendy Technician Library  
  Marciano Helper  

 

 

Choose Your School